Pos.
#
Members
Make
Scratch
Penalty
Diff 1st
1
204
Erik van Loon
Sébastien Delaunay
CAN-AM
04h 39’ 50’’
00h 03’ 00’’
2
201
Mitchel van den Brink
Bart van Heun
CAN-AM
04h 40’ 46’’
00h 00’ 56’’
3
203
Fernando Alvarez
Xavier Panseri
CAN-AM
04h 41’ 05’’
00h 01’ 15’’
4
234
Adam Kus
Marcin Pasek
OT3
04h 43’ 06’’
00h 03’ 16’’
5
212
Anja van Loon
Wouter de Graaff
CAN-AM
04h 48’ 55’’
00h 01’ 00’’
00h 09’ 05’’
6
210
Gert-Jan van der Valk
Branco de Lange
Arcane
04h 52’ 50’’
00h 06’ 00’’
00h 13’ 00’’
7
202
Gert Huzink
Rob Buursen
CAN-AM
04h 54’ 11’’
00h 14’ 21’’
8
252
Wastl Bayer
Stefan Henken
Southracing
04h 54’ 35’’
00h 14’ 45’’
9
219
Roger Grouwels
Sander Derikx
CAN-AM
04h 58’ 27’’
00h 18’ 37’’
10
205
Marc Lauwers
Wout Lauwers
CAN-AM
05h 02’ 43’’
00h 22’ 53’’
11
224
Grzegorz Brochocki
Grzegorz Komar
CAN-AM
05h 06’ 45’’
00h 04’ 00’’
00h 26’ 55’’
12
206
Stephane Zosso
Caroline Zosso
CAN-AM
05h 06’ 57’’
00h 27’ 07’’
13
215
Rene Van Eerd
Joel Ebbers
CAN-AM
05h 12’ 01’’
00h 32’ 11’’
14
239
Hans den Ouden
Dirk Goris
CAN-AM
05h 16’ 36’’
00h 36’ 46’’
15
232
Josep Rojas Almuzara
Joan Rubi Montserrat
CAN-AM
05h 18’ 37’’
00h 15’ 00’’
00h 38’ 47’’
16
211
Ruud Vollebregt
Milou Vollebregt
CAN-AM
05h 18’ 47’’
00h 38’ 57’’
17
218
Davy Lenaerts
Koen Slegers
CAN-AM
05h 21’ 24’’
00h 41’ 34’’
18
229
Stanislaw Kopczyk
Artur Janda
CAN-AM
05h 29’ 09’’
00h 49’ 19’’
19
220
Patrick Becquart
Ghislain Becquart
CAN-AM
05h 30’ 00’’
00h 50’ 10’’
20
207
Carlos Vento
Carlos Ruiz
CAN-AM
05h 34’ 21’’
00h 04’ 00’’
00h 54’ 31’’
21
233
Artur Brzozowski
Maciej Albinowski
CAN-AM
05h 34’ 29’’
00h 01’ 00’’
00h 54’ 39’’
22
208
Renee Box
Kees Box
CAN-AM
05h 34’ 42’’
00h 54’ 52’’
23
250
Jose Maria Cami Matesanz
Cristian Cami Matesanz
CAN-AM
05h 36’ 23’’
00h 56’ 33’’
24
209
Godfried Lintjens
Henk Schnackers
CAN-AM
05h 39’ 25’’
00h 59’ 35’’
25
228
Thijs jr. Heezen
Sam Van Kemenade
CAN-AM
05h 40’ 17’’
01h 00’ 27’’
26
238
Patrick Hillewaere
Wim Vanmassenhove
CAN-AM
05h 41’ 32’’
01h 01’ 42’’
27
226
Bert Van Druten
Patric Brinkman
CAN-AM
05h 42’ 44’’
00h 01’ 00’’
01h 02’ 54’’
28
225
Felipe Fernandez
Jonathan Lurquin
CAN-AM
05h 43’ 34’’
00h 01’ 00’’
01h 03’ 44’’
29
253
Felix Plaza
Mario Plaza
CAN-AM
05h 44’ 33’’
00h 01’ 00’’
01h 04’ 43’’
30
245
Richard Aczel
Allan Harryman
Arcane
05h 45’ 55’’
01h 06’ 05’’
31
242
Nick van Geloven
Max Van Empel
CAN-AM
05h 47’ 12’’
01h 07’ 22’’
32
223
Dario De Lorenzo
Aldo De Lorenzo
Polaris
05h 52’ 19’’
01h 12’ 29’’
33
230
Willem Meijer
Corné Christianen
CAN-AM
05h 52’ 27’’
01h 12’ 37’’
34
249
Arno van Lieshout
Duco Tollenaar
CAN-AM
05h 53’ 20’’
00h 01’ 00’’
01h 13’ 30’’
35
251
Stefan Slootjes
Sam Slootjes
CAN-AM
05h 55’ 57’’
00h 01’ 00’’
01h 16’ 07’’
36
227
Gregory Pichon
Paul Pichon
CAN-AM
05h 59’ 03’’
01h 19’ 13’’
37
221
Janus Sr van Kasteren
Thijs Sr Heezen
CAN-AM
06h 01’ 39’’
00h 01’ 00’’
01h 21’ 49’’
38
217
Pascal Seite
Bernard Nanchen
CAN-AM
06h 07’ 49’’
00h 03’ 00’’
01h 27’ 59’’
39
237
Peter Goossens
Geoffroy Noel de Burlin
CAN-AM
06h 12’ 03’’
00h 01’ 00’’
01h 32’ 13’’
40
241
Jeroen van Kasteren
Rik Vaessen
CAN-AM
06h 18’ 31’’
00h 12’ 00’’
01h 38’ 41’’
41
216
Floor Meijer
Rudolf Meijer
CAN-AM
06h 23’ 16’’
00h 01’ 00’’
01h 43’ 26’’
42
240
Rine Streppel
Albert Kraai
Arcane
06h 43’ 29’’
00h 01’ 00’’
02h 03’ 39’’
43
255
Souad Mouktadiri
Anthony Imbert
CAN-AM
06h 55’ 22’’
00h 20’ 00’’
02h 15’ 32’’
44
246
Stefano Bosio
Federica Bosio
Polaris
06h 55’ 58’’
02h 16’ 08’’
45
235
Jori Panhuijzen
Tom Panhuijzen
CAN-AM
08h 01’ 51’’
00h 20’ 00’’
03h 22’ 01’’
46
236
Daniel Kersbergen
Simon van der Heden
GPR
08h 27’ 00’’
00h 06’ 00’’
03h 47’ 10’’
47
243
Harrie Van Empel
Stefan Van Ras
CAN-AM
08h 58’ 52’’
00h 01’ 00’’
04h 19’ 02’’
48
247
Lenka Hlavata
Nikola Verbicova
CAN-AM
10h 12’ 00’’
03h 00’ 00’’
05h 32’ 10’’
49
254
Bastien Paquereau
Benjamin Salah
CAN-AM
10h 12’ 00’’
03h 00’ 00’’
05h 32’ 10’’
50
222
Nico Gründmann
Gerrit Meijer
CAN-AM
27h 12’ 00’’
20h 00’ 00’’
22h 32’ 10’’
51
248
Paolo Scalzotto
Roberto Zattera
Polaris
27h 12’ 00’’
20h 00’ 00’’
22h 32’ 10’’
52
231
Henri van Steenbergen
Daan van Ooijen
GPR Sport
47h 12’ 00’’
40h 00’ 00’’
42h 32’ 10’’